Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Cocamidopropyl Betaine is a surfactant used in Personal Care Products. they serves as a primary or secondary surfactant, Powerful foam booster, Viscosity builder, Humectant, Antistatic agent, and are compatible with anionics, nonionics and cationics.


Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Cocamidopropyl Betaine is a surfactant used in Personal Care Products. they serves as a primary or secondary surfactant, Powerful foam booster, Viscosity builder, Humectant, Antistatic agent, and are compatible with anionics, nonionics and cationics.

‚Äč